A studio shot of a curated stack of multi-strand rose gold cable wire bracelets, showcasing stations of blue evil eye beads, a white mother-of-pearl four-leaf clover, a black enamel clover, and sparkling rhinestone-paved ring spacers.

Mystic Rosegold Stack

MRP inclusive of all taxes
384 reviews

Details

18K rose gold platingAnti-tarnishWater-resistant design

This stack includes

3 pieces made to be worn together.

Classic Evil Eye Bangle

Rosegold

₹ 1,000₹ 750

Classic Stackable Bangle

Rosegold

₹ 1,099₹ 824

Classic Flower Bangle

₹ 1,199₹ 899

Your stack

₹ 2,474 ₹ 3,298

25% off

Add a little extra

Pick the letters you want attached, in the order you want them.

Usually dispatched in 1 working day, up to 10 if a charm needs restocking.

Initial Letters

Up to 3 initials, up to 3 of each

0 / 3 selected

Need more than 3 initials? Message us and we will make it for you.

In stock · Dispatched within 1 working day · Returns (store credit) and exchanges within 3 days of delivery. ₹ 150 fee. Clearance and personalised pieces are not eligible.

Free shipping on prepaid orders over ₹ 1,100. Unlock 10% off at ₹ 2,599, free gifts from ₹ 3,299 and up to 20% off at ₹ 7,999.

Estimated delivery time

Dispatched within 1 working day
Gift box
available
3-day returns
and exchanges

What it is made of

Base and finish
316L stainless steel with 18K rose gold plating
Plating
18K rose gold plating, anti-tarnish finish
Water
Water-resistant design. Rain and monsoon days are fine; take it off for showers and swimming.
Skin
Nickel-free and skin-safe, lab-tested
Net quantity
1 piece
Price
MRP inclusive of all taxes

What it means

The hamsa, an open hand, is believed to bring protection and good fortune to the person who wears it. Kept close, it is a quiet reminder that someone is looking out for you.

Why is this a best seller?
The Mystic Rosegold Stack blends modern aesthetics with a hint of mystique. This elegant trio features the Classic Evil Eye Bangle, known for its protective charm and striking blue detailing; the Classic Stackable Bangle, a sleek design perfect for everyday layering; and the Classic Flower Bangle, adorned with delicate floral motifs that add a soft, feminine touch.

  • Material: 316L stainless steel with 18K rose gold plating 
  • Size: Openable (2.2-2.6)
  • Base color : Rosegold 

Best way to style this?
They look stunning next to a sleek watch or layered with dainty chain bracelets. Whether you're wearing an oversized blazer, a satin co-ord set, or a flowy kurti, these bangles add just the right touch of charm and shine to elevate your outfit from basic to brilliant.

Returns (store credit) and exchanges within 3 days of delivery. ₹ 150 fee. Clearance and personalised pieces are not eligible.

The piece must be unworn, with tags, packaging and invoice intact, and pass our quality check. Damaged or wrong items are collected free.

Once the fee is paid we arrange the pickup; after the check, store credit is issued or the replacement ships.

Free shipping on prepaid orders over ₹ 1,100

Cash on delivery up to ₹ 5,000. ₹ 180 COD fee, paid online now; the order amount is paid on delivery. No shipping charge on COD.

Dispatched within 1 working day . Metro cities 1 to 2 working days, elsewhere 2 to 5 working days. Tracking updates come on WhatsApp.

Personalised pieces: usually dispatched in 1 working day, up to 10 if a charm needs restocking .

International orders are paid online; charges and delivery times depend on the destination.

Questions: hello@upakarna.com or WhatsApp +91 93723 36579.

Rain and monsoon days are fine; wipe your piece dry with a soft cloth when you are back in. Take it off for showers, baths and swimming: soap, shampoo, salt water and chlorine are harder on plating than rain. Let perfume and lotion dry before your jewellery goes on, keep sanitiser off the plating, and store each piece in its pouch so pieces do not scratch.

Bangles are sized by inner diameter, bracelets and necklaces by length, rings by inner circumference. A thread and a ruler are all you need.

Open the size guide

Wrapped with love
Every piece arrives in the Upakarna box with a thank-you card. Gifting it? Add the gift box with a cushioned interior from the product page or the cart.

Customer reviews

Frequently asked questions

Everything you need to know about this piece

What makes the Mystic Rosegold Stack special?
The Mystic Rosegold Stack carries the iconic evil eye motif, hand-finished with enamel work and set stones that catch the light from every angle. Like every Upakarna piece, it is made to look and feel far more precious than its price.
Does the Mystic Rosegold Stack have an openable lock?
Yes, it has a smooth openable magnetic lock, so it glides on and off in seconds while staying completely secure through the day. No squeezing your hand through, no help needed.
What sizes is the Mystic Rosegold Stack available in?
It comes in a single, thoughtfully designed size made to fit most. If you are unsure it will suit your wrist, our Size Guide shows exactly how to check in seconds.
What does the Evil Eye symbolise?
The evil eye is one of the world's most loved protective symbols, believed to ward off nazar and negative energy while keeping good fortune close. Wearing it is like carrying a little guardian with you, which also makes this bangle a deeply thoughtful gift for someone you want to keep safe.
What is it made of? Is it water-resistant?
The Mystic Rosegold Stack is 316L stainless steel with 18K gold plating, finished anti-tarnish and made to be worn every day. It has a water-resistant design: rain and monsoon days are fine, wipe it dry when you are in. Take it off before showering, bathing or swimming, and let perfume and lotion dry before it goes on.
Can I wear the Mystic Rosegold Stack every day?
Absolutely, it is designed for everyday wear. The bangle has smooth, rounded edges that sit comfortably on the wrist without catching on sleeves, made for all-day, everyday wear. Just wipe it with a soft, dry cloth after wear and store it in its Upakarna pouch, and it will stay radiant for a long, long time.
How should I style the Mystic Rosegold Stack?
Two ways: wear it solo as a clean, minimal statement, or stack it with 2–3 more bangles and a slim bracelet for that layered, curated-wrist look. Mixing textures, a plain bangle beside a detailed one, makes the stack feel effortlessly styled. Our Complete the Look picks below are chosen to stack perfectly with this piece.